Sunline ScholarshipBreeders' BulletinScholarshipCheveley Park StudCoolmoreIrish National StudTaylor MadeBreeders BulletinBruce SladeBruce's BlogBulletinMatt's BlogMatthew ScownMatt ScownDavid Morris BlogJamie RichardsRobert DennisBevan SmithBevan's BlogHolly RossHolly's BlogJamie's BlogLance Forbes BlogRobert's BlogTrelawney StudBenji KingBenji's BlogBrighthill FarmCameron Ring BlogDanielle Southey BlogHannah MeeNZB Pearl SeriesRich HillDylan TreweekDylan's BlogHannah's BlogHaunui FarmIffraajSavabeelWentwood GrangeAide MemoireBelardoCameron RingInglewood StudNewmarketPer IncantoRaise The FlagRichard WrightShamexpressShowcasingSir Patrick HoganThe Oaks StudWellfield LodgeWhite Robe LodgeAuckland Breeder AwardsBLOODSTOCK TAXATIONCambridge StudCEO BlogChief Executive's BlogCoolmore IrelandDalgharDavid ArcherFrankelGerry HarveyGingernutsHall of FameHighden ParkJon SnowKaraka MillionKoldingLance ForbesLisa LattaLittle Avondale StudMapperley StudMark ChittyMelody BelleNick KingOcean EmperorPattern CommitteePinsRangitikei Gold CupRyan StaceyTe AkauVanbrughWaikato Stallion WeekendWaikato StudWindsor Park Stud2015/16 Handicaps2017 Waikato Stallion ParadeACC ForumACC LEVIESAce HighAdvantageAerovelocityAl Basti EquiworldAlamosaAlan GrovesAlan WindleAllan SharrockAllureAlphastarAndrew SeabrookAnne-Marie KingArthur AvisAternatinAuckland Stallion ParadeAuckland Stallion Parade 2017Bansha House StablesBeauty GenerationBelle familyBernard SaundryBeyond the BarriersBonnevalBonniegirlBostonianBoticaBradbury ParkBRANCH CAPITATIONBreeder Of The Year 2016Breeders Bulletin Winter 2016Breeders' Bulletin Summer 2016/17Brent and Cherry TaylorBrian CollinsBroodmare Of The Year 2016Bruce HarveyBryerley ParkBuckinghamCancer SocietyCareers DayCarol MarshallCathay PacificCelia CrawshawCharmontCheveley ParkChiantiChocanteChris GraceChristopher GraceClearview ParkColdplayCoolmore AmericaCouleeCylinder BeachDan MyersDavid EllisDavid MillerDavid WalshDe GruchyDeloitte ReportDennis BrothersDijon BleuDolcettoDormello StudDr Frances PeatEducationElusive BoxersEmblemEminentEnglandEpisode OneEquibreed Seminar 28th AugustEquifibreEquine Property OwnersEtah JamesExplosive BreedingFabulousFalkirkFanaticFasig-TiptonFastrack Breeder ProfileFasttrackFasttrack Breeders ProfileFerlaxFive to MidnightFlemmington FarmFlying MontyFlyingflynnFoalsFormidableFoster FoalFrank ConwayFree Handicaps 2016-17Galloping GerteGary WallaceGavelhouseGift Of PowerGilltown StudGoffsGordon CunninghamGore GuineasGraham de GruchyGrangewilliam StudGreg TomlinsonGus WigleyGuy LowryGypsy FairHappy StarHard MerchandizeHe's Our RokkiiHEALTH & SAFETY ACTHealthy RiversHeniHigh ChaparralHiyaamHoney RiderHoward Be Thy NameHumidorI Am A StarIain RentonIgraineImposing LassImposinglyInfantryInside AgentIrelandIts Time For MagicJakkalberryJanine DunlopJeanette BroomeJezabeelJimmy ChouxJoan EganJohn BergerJohn FokerdJohn Messara Report Release Date 30 August 2018John ThompsonJohn WoodJomara BloodstockKawiKay HoodKeanoKeenelandKeith and Faith Taylor Equine ScholarshipKick BackKiwi BredKoru ThoroughbredsKylin 500 ClubLa DiosaLasarlaLegless VeuveLet Her RipLibby BleakleyLifesaverLightning StakesLincoln BlueLincoln FarmsLloch-Haven ThoroughbredsLloyd MonehanLondon ExpressLong Acres StudLorna MooreLuigi MuolloMakfiMakfi StakesMangaroa Flo JoMarch 2016Mare ReturnsMarie LeicesterMark LuptonMark TreweekMcQuadeMeeska MooskaMembersMembershipMichael MoranMichael O'KeefeMichael SheridanMichelle SabaMilan ParkMiss Three StarsMiss VistaMiss WilsonMontoyas SecretMonty RobertsNahkleNearco StudNew Zealand BloodstockNight's WatchNovara ParkNurse KitchenNZ Bred G1 WinnersNZ First season sires 2018NZ Racing StructureNZB InsuranceNZB South Island SaleNZERFNZRBNZTBA Breeders Bulletin Autumn 2018NZTBA OfficeNZTBA RestructureNZTBA Te Aroha Breeders DayNZTBA Waikato BranchNZTROF March 2017Ocean ParkOctapussyOctasongOn The RocksOne One TwoOur AbbadeanOWNERS FEDERATIONPaul GollanPear Tree FarmPentirePerfect FitPeter NewsomPeter WalkerPhilamorPhill CataldoPlusvitalPour MoiPrefermentPRIMARY ITOPrince Of BrooklynPrincess JenniProisirProisir FoalsProm QueenPucciniPurple SectorRace Fields LegislationRacing MinisterRageeseRaise You TenRavelston StudRaven DarkholmeRedwoodReliable ManRemindRichard CollettRide To TimeRoad to RockRoaring LionRobin ArcherRobt DaweRock OnRodger VarianRodmor Trust Lecture SeriesRomancerSacred ElixirSacred FallsSam BergersonSaracinoSaratogaSatono AladdinSavigneScott BaseSeabrookSeagramSean HawkinsSeason 5ShadwellShane KennedyShannon TaylorShockingShoshoneSophie's ChoiceSouth Island Foster FoalSpanish WhisperSpecial MemoriesSpiethSpyglass Hill SyndicateStallion Parades 2016Stallion Register 2018Start WonderingStephen AutridgeSummer PassageSunlineSunset PassSuper EasySusan ArcherSweet LeaderSweynesseTarzinoTattersallsTattyboglerTavistockTe ArohaTe Aroha Breeders DayThe Bold OneThe BostonianThe InformantThe KingThe Sunlight TrustTivaciTivaci ShuttleTony PikeTrain The Trainer WorkshipTurn Me LooseUnderthemoonlightUnusual SuspectUpper CutUS Navy FlagVadamosVerdiVespaVicki PikeVolatile MixWaikato Regional Council ReportWait A SecWar DecreeWarwick JeffriesWayne PikeWeanling WalkWell DoneWertherWestbury StudWhite Robe Lodge HandicapWho Shot ThebarmanWilliam FellWillie and Karen CalderWinstarWinston PetersWinxWTBAXpressionXpressmymindXtravagantYearnYogiZabeelZacintoZennistaZigwig
TAGS

Royal Ascot live coverage from Tuesday 19th - Saturday 23th June on TAB TV CH 35.

Day One – Tuesday Night
1.30am The Queen Anne Stakes (Group One)
2.05am The King's Stand Stakes (Group One)
2.45am The St James's Palace Stakes (Group One)

Day Two – Wednesday Night
1.30am The Jersey Stakes (Group Three)
2.05am The Windsor Forest Stakes (Group Two)
2.45am 150th Anniversary Prince Of Wales Stakes (Group One)

Day Three – Thursday Night

1.30am The Norfolk Stakes (Group Three)
2.05am The Ribblesdale Stakes (Group Two)
2.45am The Gold Cup (Group One)

Day Four – Friday Night
1.30am The Albany Stakes (Group Three)
2.05am The King Edward VII Stakes (Group Two)
2.45am The Coronation Stakes (Group One)

Day Five – Saturday Night

1.30am The Chesharn Stakes (Listed)
2.05am The Hardwicke Stakes (Group Two)
2.45am The Diamond Jubilee Stakes (Group One)

Replay packages to be shown on Trackside (CH36). All six races from each day to be replayed.
Day 1 - Tue 19 June (early hours of Wed morning) - first play Wed 20/06/12 - 10:30am
Day 2 - Wed 20 June (early hours of Thu morning) - first play Thu 21/06/12 - 10:30pm
Day 3 - Thu 21 June (early hours of Fri morning) - first play Fri 22/06/12 - 10:30am
Day 4 - Fri 22 June (early hours of Sat morning) - first play Sat 23/06/12 - 8:00pm
Day 5 - Sat 23 June (early hours of Sun morning) - first play Sun 24/06/12 - midnight

Hugh Robinson
Producer
Trackside/TAB TV



- Trackside


 

This product has been added to your cart

CHECKOUT