ROLL OF HONOUR

Group and Listed Winners bred by NZ breeders / 2019-20 Season

GROUP ONE WINNERS

HorseRaceCountryBreedingDateBreeder
MELODY BELLE (NZ) 05mHBRI Tarzino TrophyNZCommands - Meleka Belle (Iffraaj)31.08.19Mrs N M Leicester, Auckland, NZ
MELODY BELLE (NZ) 05mHBRI Windsor Park PlateNZCommands - Meleka Belle (Iffraaj)21.09.19Mrs N M Leicester, Auckland, NZ
MELODY BELLE (NZ) 05mHBRI Livamol ClassicNZCommands - Meleka Belle (Iffraaj)05.10.19Mrs N M Leicester, Auckland, NZ
KOLDING (NZ) 04gATC Epsom HandicapAUSOcean Park - Magic Star (Danzero)05.10.19W Pegg  Waikato, NZ
MELODY BELLE (NZ) 05mVRC Empire Rose StakesAUSCommands - Meleka Belle (Iffraaj)02.11.19Mrs N M Leicester, Auckland, NZ
MIAMI BOUND (NZ) 03fVRC OaksAUSReliable Man - Arapaho Miss (Danehill Dancer)07.11.19G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
CATALYST (NZ) 03gCJC Al Basti Equiworld NZ 2000 GuineasNZDarci Brahma - Evana (Entrepreneur)09.11.19The Oaks Stud, Waikato, NZ
LOIRE (NZ) 03fCJC gavelhouse.com NZ 1000 GuineasNZRedoute's Choice - Syrah (Traditionally)16.11.19Trelawney Thoroughbreds Ltd., Waikato, NZ
WYNDSPELLE (NZ) 06hWRC Captain Cook StakesNZIffraaj - Western Star (High Chaparral)8.12.19Mrs S D Hart, NZ
TRUE ENOUGH (NZ) 06gARC Zabeel ClassicNZNom du Jeu - Valda's Dream (Sakura Seeking)26.12.19B A V & Mrs V A Preston, Waikato, NZ
JULIUS (NZ) 08gARC Sistema RailwayNZSwiss Ace - Oh So Royal (Danzero)01.01.20G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
TRAVELLING LIGHT (NZ) 03fWRC Levin ClassicNZEl Roca - Cissy Bowen (Colombia)11.01.2020C R & I MacRury, NZ
TE AKAU SHARK (NZ) 05gWaikato SprintNZRip Van Winkle - Bak Da Chief (Chief Bearheart)08.02.2020D B Hollinshead, Waikato, NZ
TIPTRONIC (NZ) 06gWRC Herbie Dyke StakesNZO'Reilly - Tiptoes (Pins)08.02.2020Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
BEAUTY GENERATION (NZ) 07gHKJC Queen's Silver Jubilee CupHKRoad To Rock - Stylish Bel (Bel Esprit)16.02.2020Nearco Stud, Waikato, NZ
PROBABEEL (NZ) 03fATC Surround StakesAUSSavabeel - Far Fetched (Pins)29.02.2020G J Chittick, Waikato, NZ
TE AKAU SHARK (NZ) 05gATC Chipping Norton StakesAUSRip Van Winkle - Bak Da Chief (Chief Bearheart)29.02.2020D B Hollinshead, Waikato, NZ
THE BOSTONIAN (NZ) 05gATC Canterbury StakesAUSJimmy Choux - Keepa Cheval (Keeper)07.03.2020Archer Equine Investments Ltd, Auckland, NZ
ROGER THAT (NZ) 07gAuckland Cup NZShinko King - Heather Lyn (Yamanin Vital)07.03.2020H R Brooks, NZ
COOL AZA BEEL (NZ) 02cARC Sistema StakesNZSavabeel - Cool 'n' Sassy (Testa Rossa)07.03.2020Fairdale Stud (2007) Ltd, Central, NZ
JENNIFER ECCLES (NZ) 03fWRC NZ OaksNZRip Van Winkle - Platinum Elle (Elnandim)14.03.2020Westend Partnership, Waikato, NZ
VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) 04mATC Tancred StakesAUSZed - Opulence (Danroad)28.3.2020J D Goodwin, Auckland, NZ
ETAH JAMES (NZ) 07mATC Sydney CupAUSRaise The Flag - Etah (Danasinga)11.04.2020G R Howes, Mrs C R & M Lupton & T C Reid, Waikato, NZ
TOFANE (NZ) 04mATC All Aged StakesAUSOcean Park - Baggy Green (Galileo)18.4.2020G R Cunningham, Waikato, NZ
TOFFEE TONGUE (NZ) 03fSAJC Australasian OaksAUSTavistock - Bagalollies (Zabeel)2.5.2020C D Allison, C V & J A Barnao, A R Campbell, T G Heptinstall, T M Pivac & D R Platt, NZ

GROUP 2 WINNERS

HorseRaceCountryBreedingDateBreeder
SPANISH WHISPER (AUS) 04mVRC Let's Elope StakesAUSLope de Vega - Cutting Remark (Danehill)14.09.2019Mr D Nahkle, Elias Nakhle, Darren Brady, Auckland, NZ
PRINCESS JENNI (NZ) 04mMVRC WH Stocks StakesAUSHigh Chaparral - Glitzabeel (Zabeel)27.09.2019The Sunlight Trust, NZ
THE HOLY ONE (NZ) 03cMVRC Bill Stutt StakesAUSTavistock - Entirely Saintly (Pentire)27.09.2019Richard Davey Investments, NZ
ACTING (NZ) 03fMRC Thousand Guineas PreludeAUSSavabeel - Hollywood (Pins)29.09.2019Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
VERRY ELLEEGANT (NZ) 04mATC Hill StakesAUSZed - Opulence (Danroad)05.10.2019J D Goodwin, NZ
BRUTAL (NZ) 04hATC Premiere StakesAUSO'Reilly - Alberton Princess (Golan)05.10.2019Mrs R Kerr-Taylor & Mrs A K Storey, NZ
CATALYST (NZ) 03gHBRI Hawke's Bay GuineasNZDarci Brahma - Evana (Entrepreneur)05.10.2019The Oaks Stud, Waikato, NZ
THE CHOSEN ONE (NZ) 04cMRC Herbert Power StakesAUSSavabeel - The Glitzy One (Flying Spur)12.10.2019A G, K J, M C & P R Dennis, South, NZ
FASCINO (NZ) 03fMVRC Fillies ClassicAUSCharm Spirit - Lady Kipling (Savabeel)26.10.2019G Candy & Est late L I Redshaw, Central, NZ
HARLECH (NZ) 03cWRC James & Annie Sarten Memorial StakesNZDarci Brahma - Obsession (Bachelor Duke)28.10.2019The Oaks Stud, Waikato, NZ
MIAMI BOUND (NZ) 03fVRC Wakeful StakesAUSReliable Man - Arapaho Miss (Danehill Dancer)02.11.2019G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
OCEANEX (NZ) 04mVRC Matriarch StakesAUSOcean Park - Danex (Danasinga)09.11.2019T Rider
TRUE ENOUGH (NZ) 06gCJC Coupland's Bakeries MileNZNom du Jeu - Valda's Dream (Sakura Seeking)13.11.2019B A V & Mrs V A Preston, Waikato, NZ
SUPERA (NZ) 05mTauranga StakesNZSavabeel - Sopra Tutto (Van Nistelrooy)16.11.2019Pencarrow Thoroughbreds Ltd., Waikato, NZ
YEARN (NZ) 06mCRC Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders' StakesNZSavabeel - Princess Uno (Danehill)23.11.2019Emblem Ltd, Waikato, NZ
THE REAL BEEL (NZ) 04mWRC Cal Isuzu StakesNZSavabeel - Ahna (O'Reilly)14.12.2019Waikato Stud Ltd
JENNIFER ECCLES (NZ) 03fARC Eight Carat ClassicNZRip Van Winkle - Platinum Elle (Elnadim)26.12.2019Westend Partnership, NZ
PLAY THAT SONG (NZ) 02fARC Eclipse StakesNZShowcasing - Supreme (Falkirk)01.01.2020Windsor Park Stud, Waikato, Ltd
PRISE DE FER (NZ) 04gARC Rich Hill MileNZSavabeel - Foiled (Snippets)01.01.2020Raffles Dancers (NZ) Pty Ltd, Waikato, NZ
TWO ILLICIT (NZ) 03fARC Royal Stakes NZJimmy Choux - Gemini (Tale of Cat)01.01.2020Mrs F P & Ms J Taylor & Trelawney Thoroughbred Ltd, Waikato, NZ
TWO ILLICIT (NZ) 03fWaikato GuineasNZJimmy Choux - Gemini (Tale of the Cat)08.02.2020J Taylor & Trelawney Thoroughbred Ltd, Waikato, NZ
JENIFER ECCLES 03fWRC Sir Tristram Fillies ClassicNZRip Van Winkle - Platinum Elle (Elnadim)08.02.2020Westend Partnership, Waikato, NZ
POLZEATH (NZ) 07gARC Avondale CupNZPentire - Arniston (Volksraad)15.02.2020P M Merton & Rich Hill Thoroughbreds Ltd
VERNAZZA (NZ) 02fMatamata Breeders' StakesNZMore Than Ready - Zonza (Zabeel)22.02.2020B J & Mrs J E A Lindsay, NZ
ADELAIDE ACE (NZ) 03gMRC Autumn ClassicNZSavabeel - Ampin (Pins)22.02.2020Gartshore Bloodstock Ltd, NZ
BRANDENBURG (NZ) 03cATC Hobartville StakesNZBurgundy - Wansesingyee (Galileo)22.02.2020C R Grace, Central, NZ
JENNIFER ECCLES (NZ) 03HBRI Lowland StakesNZRip Van Winkle - Platinum Elle (Elnadim)26.02.2020Westend Partnership, Waikato, NZ
GOLD BRACELET (NZ) 03fWRC Wellington GuineasNZPins - Miss Bling (Golan)14.03.2020W I Chun Heng, NZ
SCOTT BASE (NZ) 05gBOP RC Japan-NZ International TrophyNZDalghar - Extra Celestial (Danehill Dancer)21.3.2020Botsky Pty Ltd, Waikato, NZ
BEAUTY GENERATION (NZ) 07gHKJC Chairman's TrophyHKRoad To Rock - Stylish Bel (Bel Esprit)5.4.2020Nearco Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ

GROUP 3 WINNERS

HorseRaceCountryBreedingDateBreeder
DEZ (NZ) 08gCJC Winter CupNZZed - Black Falcon (Felix The Cat)03.08.2019Mrs C J & D R Isaacson, NZ
CATALYST (NZ) 03gWRC Cambridge Stud Northland Breeders' StakesNZDarci Brahma - Evana (Entrepreneur)14.09.2019The Oaks Stud, Waikato, NZ
HERENGAWE (NZ) 05gMJC Boehringer Ingelheim Metric MileNZZed - Vim (Germano)14.09.2019I A Lupton, Waikato, NZ
KOLDING (NZ) 04gATC Bill Ritchie HcpAUSOcean Park - Magic Star (Danzero)21.09.2019W Pegg, Waikato, NZ
ARETHA (NZ) 03fHBRI Hawke's Bay Breeders' Gold Trail StakesNZCharm Spirit - Tsikory (Stravinsky)21.09.2019G J McCarthy, NZ
BEAUTY GENERATION (NZ) 07gHKJC Celebration CupHKRoad To Rock - Stylish Bel (Bel Esprit)01.10.2019Nearco Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
FULL OF BEAUTY (AUS) 05gHKJC National Day CupHKDarci Brahma - Pennacchio (Align)01.10.2019Highview Stud, Waikato, NZ
SURPRISE BABY (NZ) 05gVRC Bart Cummings HandicapAUSShocking - Bula Baby (Kaapstad)05.10.2019Rich Hill Thoroughbreds, Waikato, NZ
TRUE ENOUGH (NZ) 06gHBRI Spring Sprint HandicapNZNom Du Jeu - Valda's Dream (Sakura Seeking)05.10.2019B A V & Mrs V A Preston, NZ
TOFANE (NZ) 05mMRC Bass Strait Beef Steaks StakesAUSOcean Park - Baggy Green (Galileo)12.10.2019G R Cunningham, Waikato, NZ
SECRET ALLURE (NZ) 04mERC Taranaki Breeders' StakesNZZacinto - Secret Scent (O'Reilly)12.10.2019Inglewood Stud, NZ
DAWN PATROL (NZ) 04gRRC Arawa StakesNZDawn Approach - Dazzling (Star Way)19.10.19Monovale Holdings, Waikato, NZ
KALI (NZ) 03fRRC John Grigg StakesNZDarci Brahma - Race Empress (St. Petersberg)19.10.19E M C Hwang, NZ
TRAVELLING LIGHT (NZ) 03fARC Soliloquy StakesNZEl Roca - Sissy Bowne (Colombia)26.10.19C R & I MacRury, NZ
MAUNA KEA (NZ) 06gWRC Thompson HandicapNZPer Incanto - City Class Rose (City on a Hill)26.10.19P R Sewell, NZ
TOP OF THE RANGE (NZ) 06gBJC Bendigo CupAUSSavabeel - Spiriting (Montjeu)30.10.19Mrs H G & W G Bax, Waikato, NZ
FROSTED GOLD (NZ) 03cGraham Beck StakesSAFAll Too Hard - Mary D'Or (Verglas)02.11.19JML Bloodstock, NZ
TOFANE (NZ) 04mVRC Furphy SprintAUSOcean Park - Baggy Green (Galileo)02.11.19G R Cunningham, Waikato, NZ
TICKET TO RIDE (NZ) 07mCJC Canterbury Breeders' StakesNZShocking - Classy Bawn (Pins)13.11.19Mrs M A Christian, NZ
SHEEZALLMINE (NZ) 04mCJC Steward's HandicapNZSuper Easy - Bast (Tale of The Cat)13.11.19Mrs J M & T M Henderson, NZ
DEE AND GEE (NZ) 06mCJC New Zealand CupNZDarci Brahma - Gabana (Jungle Pocket)16.11.19Sildi Bloodstock Ltd, NZ
SCORPZ (NZ)) 03cLRC Wellington StakesNZCharm Spirit - Forbetterforworse (Dubawi)29.11.19Jomara Bloodstock, NZ
RIODINI (NZ) 03gARC Bonecrusher StakesNZProisir - Giardini (Perfectly Ready)07.12.19A R Galbraith QC, NZ
JULIUS (NZ) 08gWRC J Swap Contractors SprintNZSwiss Ace - Oh So Royal (Danzero)14.12.19G Harvey, NZ
JUSTAMAIZ (NZ) 05gWRC Sky City Hamilton Waikato CupNZGuillotine - Arthena (Desert Sun)14.12.19Greene Thoroughbreds, Ltd, NZ
LILIKOI (NZ) 03fMRC Eulogy StakesNZCharm Spirit - Barbadine (Giant's Causeway)14.12.19Pencarrow Thoroughbreds, Waikato, NZ
CONCERT HALL (NZ) 05mMRC Manawatu CupNZSavabeel - Classic Legacy (Carnegie)21.12.19Mrs J Egan, Waikato, NZ
LUVALUVA (NZ) 05mATC Summer CupAUSMastercraftsman - Wansesingyee (Galileo)26.12.19C R Grace, Central, NZ
TINKERMOSA (NZ) 05mGRC Belle of the Turf StakesAUSAlamosa - Tinkermosa (Giant's Causeway)27.12.19W J Gleeson, Central, NZ
PLATINUM INVADOR (NZ) 04gARC City of Auckland CupNZRedwood - Atomic Dancer (Danehill Dancer)01.01.2020C Stewart, NZ
CAMINO ROCOSO (NZ) 06g WRC Trentham StakesNZShocking - Our Centasea (Centaine)11.01.2020A R Cookson, G N Glogoski, M J & P Prendergast & L A Skinner, NZ
GERMANICUS (NZ) 04g WRC Anniversary HcpNZRip Van Winkle - St Germaine (Keeper)11.01.2020St Germaine Syndicate, NZ
SHOWBEEL (NZ) 03fWRC Desert Gold StakesNZSavabeel - Showileo (Galileo)18.01.2020T W Archer Trust & Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
SOLESEIFEI (NZ) 07mWRC Wellington CupNZShocking - Evaline (Van Nistelrooy)18.01.2020Rich Hill Thoroughbreds, Waikato, NZ
ITS DESTINYS CHILD (NZ) 06mARC Concorde HcpNZCastledale - It's My Destiny (Magic Ring)25.01.2020M.R.N. Breeding And Racing Ltd, NZ
CATALYST (NZ) 03gARC Mr Tiz TrophyNZDarci Brahma - Evana (Entrepreneur)25.01.2020The Oaks Stud, Waikato, NZ
BONITA AURELIA (NZ) 02fTRI Woburn 2YO ClassicNZSweynesse - Cassie May (Red Clubs)01.02.2020The Christopher Investment Trust, NZ
PRISE DE FER (NZ) 04gTaranaki CupNZSavabeel - Foiled (Snippets)01.02.2020Raffles Dancers (NZ) Pty Ltd, Waikato, NZ
KILLARNEY (NZ) 07gORC White Robe Lodge WFANZO'Reilly - Irish Colleen (Shinko King)01.02.2020D E & E Y Nakhle & Waikato Stud Ltd, NZ
HOME BY MIDNIGHT - Five to Midnight (NZ)  07gTTC Launceston CupAUSDomesdsay - Fastnet Lady (Fastnet Rock)26.02.2020The Oaks Stud, Waikato, NZ
COMMUNIQUE (NZ) 03fARC Sunline VaseNZRedwood - Al Bayan (Zabeel)29.02.2020K J Hickman, Canterbury, NZ
PAINT THE TOWN TWO (NZ) 05mVRC Schweppervescence TrophyAUSDarci Brahma - Italic (Medicean)07.03.2020The Oaks Stud, Waikato, NZ
STAR OF THE SEAS (NZ) 05gATC Maurice McCarten HandicapAUSOcean Park - Stella Livia (Titus Livius)14.03.2020Trelawney Stud, Waikato, NZ
TINKALICIOUS (NZ) 06mWRC Cuddle StakesNZNadeem - Tinkermia (Johar)14.03.2020Little Avondale Trust, Central, NZ
MISSYBEEL (NZ) 05mATC Epona StakesAUSSavabeel - Sitting Pretty (O'Reilly)21.3.2020Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
OUT OF THE PARK (NZ) 05mCJC South Island Breeders' StakesNZOcean Park - Under and Over (Danasinga)21.3.2020M Chittick, Waikato, NZ
NIGHT'S WATCH (NZ) 06gATC Neville Sellwood StakesAUSRedwood - Glory Run (Exceed and Excel)28.3.2020G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
KINANE (NZ) 03gATC Frank Packer PlateAUSReliable Man - Tres Rapide (Nom Du Jeu)18.4.2020Nearco Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
SUPERGIANT (NZ) 03gBRC Gunsynd ClassicAUSRed Giant - My Marguerite (Spectacular Love)23.5.2020Red Giant Breeding Syndicate, Auckland, NZ
HALL OF FAME (NZ) 06gPremier PlateAUSSavabeel - Around The Clock (Galileo)21.6.2020M W O'Keeffe, Waikato, NZ
ANOTHER DOLLAR (NZ) 05mBRC Premier's CupAUSOcean Park - Make A Wish (Pins)27.6.2020Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ

LISTED WINNERS

HorseRaceCountryBreedingDateBreeder
COUNTOFMONTECRISTO (NZ) 06gSTC Merlion TrophySINGEchoes of Heaven - Replicate (Towkay)25.08.2019B F, Mrs H J & P J Crofskey, Central, NZ
SACRED CAPITAL (NZ) 05gMacau Gold CupMACO'Reilly - Honolulu (Savabeel)25.08.2019Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
CATALYST (NZ) 03gHBRI El Roca - Sir Colin Meads TrohpyNZDarci Brahma - Evana (Entrepreneur)31.08.2019The Oaks Stud, Waikato, NZ
COOGA DOON (NZ) 03gWRC HS Dyke Wanganui GuineasNZMakfi - Monachee (O'Reilly)08.09.2019P V & P G Mullin Trust, Central, NZ
RIVA CAPRI (NZ) 03fWRC The O'Leary's Fillies StakesNZAtlante - Chaparella (High Chaparral)08.09.2019JML Bloodstock, Central, NZ
ROX THE CASTLE (NZ) 05gVRC The SofitelAUDCastledale - Run Roxy Run (Rock of Gibraltar)14.09.2019Southern Ventures (Karaka) Ltd., Auckland, NZ
VERNANME (NZ) 04hCRC Haunui Farm Karaka ClassicNZO'Reilly - Bohemian Blues (Blues Traveller)22.09.2019K J Hickman, Mrs M R & V Trillo, NZ
MISS FEDERER (NZ) 03fCJC New Zealand Bloodstock Canterbury Belle StakesNZSwiss Ace - Halobelle (My Halo)21.09.2019Nearco Stud Ltd, NZ
ROX THE CASTLE (NZ) 05gMRC Weekend Hussler StakesAUSCastledale - Run Roxy Run (Rock of Gibraltar)12.10.2019Southern Ventures (Karaka) Ltd, Auckland, NZ
POLLY GREY (NZ) 05mMRC Matamata CupNZAzamour - Allanah (Zenno Rob Roy)12.10.2019Miss C B Perry, Waikato, NZ
CRAFTMANSHIP (NZ) 03cSAJC Hill Smith StakesAUSSavabeel - Aspinal (Pins)12.10.2019Little Avondale Trust, Central, NZ
LA ROMANEE (NZ) 02gCJC Welcome StakesNZBurgundy - Celtic Dream (Casual Lies)16.11.2019Mrs H M & L R Monehan, Waikato, NZ
SWEET TREAT (NZ) 06mRRC Rotorua Challenge PlateNZEkraar - Flinders (Royal Academy)19.10.2019Monovale Holdings Ltd, Waikato, NZ
CHIEF SEQUOYAH (NZ) 05gCJC Spring ClassicNZRedwood - Fantasy Rose (Fantastic Light)26.10.2019Mrs L J & W L Sullivan, Waikato, NZ
PLAY THAT SONG (NZ) 02fWRC Wellesley StakesNZShowcasing - Supreme (Falkirk)26.10.2019Windsor Park Stud, Waikato, NZ
TOMS (NZ) 06gFJC Feilding Gold CupNZTowkay - Steel Stilettos (Hussonet)02.11.2019B A Sheat & Mrs C P Wilson, Canterbury, NZ
DUPLICITY (NZ) 07gCJC Redwood Metropolitan Trophy HandicapNZDuporth - Bidthemobgooday (Reset)09.11.2019Chouxmaani Investments Ltd
TANNHAUSER (NZ) 06gPerak TC Charity CupMALTavistock - Foxette (Entrepreneur)17.11.2019Sir Patrick & Lady Hogan, Waikato, NZ
SACRED EMPIRE (NZ) 07gPerak TC Coronation CupMALMore Than Ready - Danalaga (Danehill)17.11.2019Raffles Dancer (NZ) Pty Ltd
ITS DESTINYS CHILD (NZ) 06mCRC Counties BowlNZCastledale - It's My Destiny (Magic Ring)23.11.2019M.R.N. Breeding And Racing Ltd, Auckland, NZ
AFFLECK (NZ) 08gSports Toto Supreme Challenge CupMALBattle Paint - Greenstone (Green Perfume)24.11.2019Chequers N.Z. Ltd
TWO ILLICIT (NZ) 03fARC Trevor Eagle Memorial StakesNZJimmy Choux - Gemini (Tale of The Cat)30.11.2019Mrs F P & Ms J Taylor & Trelawney Thoroughbred Ltd, Waikato , NZ
SENTIMENTAL MISS (NZ) 04mWJC Wanganui CupNZReliable Man - Nostalgic (Quest For Fame)30.11.2019The Oaks Stud, Waikato, NZ
ETAH JAMES (NZ) 07mPakenham CupAUSRaise The Flag - Etah (Danasinga)07.12.19G R Howes, Mrs C R & M Lupton & T C Reid
SCORPZ (NZ) 03cARC 3YO SalverNZCharm Spirit - Forbetterforworse (Dubawi)15.12.19Jomara Bloodstock, Auckland, NZ
PRETTY TO SEA (NZ) 05mARC Hallmark Stud HcpNZOcean Park - Pretty (Pins)26.12.19Waikato Stud Ltd., Waikato, NZ
THE PRECIOUS ONE (NZ) 05mORC Hazlett StakesNZDarci Brahma - The Jewel (O'Reilly)26.12.19A G, K J, M C & P R Dennis, NZ
TRAVELLING LIGHT (NZ) 03fARC Uncle Remus StakesNZEl Roca - Cissy Bowen (Colombia)26.12.19C R & I MacRury, NZ
ODEON (NZ) 06gMRC Lord StakesAUSZacinto - Theatre Buff (Theatrical)26.12.19K J Hickman, Christchurch, NZ
WHO DARES WIN (NZ) 07gTimaru CupNZIffraaj - Wee Tipple (Centaine)28.12.19Mrs R M Laffey & Mrs M A Wallace, NZ
SACRED EMPIRE (NZ) 07gYang Di-Pertua Negeri Gold CupMALMore Than Ready - Danalaga (Danehill)29.12.19Raffles Dancers (NZ) Pty Ltd
EL DON (NZ) 07gBagot HandicapNZDon Eduardo - Divinity (Woodman)01.01.2020Mrs S R & T D Loveridge, NZ
NOWYOUSEE (NZ) 05gNew Year CupSINGO'Reilly - Fabulist (Savabeel)01.01.2020Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
BEAUDEN (NZ) 05gMarton CupNZBullbars - Belle Feme (Zedative)04.01.2020Mrs Joan Egan, Waikato, NZ
LUVALUVA (NZ) 05mATC January CupAUSMastercraftsman - Wansesingyee (Galileo)11.01.2020C R Grace, Central, NZ
LIGHTNING JACK (NZ) 03gGore GuineasNZPer Incanto - La Petite (Savabeel)18.01.2020Ms G E Kenny & Est Late J D Georgetti
COOL AZA BEEL (NZ) 02cARC Karaka Million 2YO (R)NZSavabeel - Cool 'n' Sassy (Testa Rossa)25.01.2020Fairdale Stud (2007) Ltd, Central, NZ
PROBABEEL (NZ) 03fARC Karaka Million 3YO (R)NZSavabeel - Far Fetched (Pins)25.01.2020G J Chittick, Waikato, NZ
WINDSOR (NZ) 05gTimaru StakesNZAlamosa - Shanro (Lonhro)25.01.2020GS Racing Ltd & D J MacKinnon, NZ
EL GLADIADOR (NZ) 03gORC Dunedin GuineasNZGhibellines - Querella (Haafiz)01.02.2020Mrs K G Parsons
SITARIST (NZ) 05mORC Dunedin Gold CupNZRoad To Rock - Sita (Bertolini)01.02.2020Explosive Breeding Ltd, NZ
SEVEN SEAS (NZ) 03fTRI Oaks PreludeNZRoc de Cambes - Just Keepher (Keeper)01.02.2020The Oaks Stud, Waikato, NZ
SINARAHMA (NZ) 05mWairarapa Thoroughbred Breeders' StakesNZDarci Brahma - Shez Sinsational (Ekraar)06.02.2020Nearco Stud Ltd & Pee Gee Bloodstock, Central, NZ
COUNTOFMONTECRISTO (NZ) 06gSTC Chairman's Trophy SINGEchoes of Heaven - Replicate (Towkay)15.02.2020B F, Mrs H J & P J Crofskey, Central, NZ
LIGHTNING JACK (NZ) 03gSouthland GuineasNZPer Incanto - La Petite (Savabeel)15.02.2020Ms G E Kenny & Est Late J D Georgetti, NZ
JOE'S LEGACY (NZ) 05gMRC Kaimai StakesNZGuillotine - Mia Bambino (Danasinga)22.02.2020D G Harris, NZ
MISS FEDERER (NZ) 03fORC NZB Airfreight StakesNZSwiss Ace - Halobelle (My Halo)29.02.2020Nearco Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
STAR OF BOMBAY (NZ) 03fARC Mufhasa StakesNZAtlante - Astardia (StarCraft)29.02.2020A R Lawrence, D N Mitchell & J A Rattray, Waikato, NZ
SERGEANT BLAST (NZ) 07gWRC NZ St LegerNZDarci Brahma - Glittering Girl (Marscay)14.03.2020Bronte Bloodstock Pty Ltd
SIAM BLUE VANDA (NZ) 04gSTC Stewards CupSINGEchoes of Heaven - I'm A Wag (Lahib)20.3.2020Linwood Park Stud Pty Ltd, Auckland, NZ
OCEANEX (NZ) 04mSAJC Port of Adelaide CupAUSOcean Park - Danex (Danasinga)2.5.2020T V Rider, Waikato, NZ
ANOTHER DOLLAR (NZ) 05mGosford Gold CupAUSOcean Park - Make A Wish (Pins)09.5.2020Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
VICTORY EIGHT (NZ) 06gWayne Wilson HcpAUSNadeem - Queen's Colours (Rainbow Quest)15.05.2020T O Harrison, NZ
OCEANEX (NZ) 04mAndrew Ramsden StakesAUSOcean Park - Make A Wish (Pins)16.05.2020T V Rider, Waikato, NZ
SHALWA (NZ) 05mHelen Coughlan StakesAUSO'Reilly - Futoon (Elusive Quality)30.05.2020Sheikh Mohammed bin Khalifa Al Maktoum, Waikato, NZ
SMART 'N' SEXY (NZ) 02fDalrello StakesAUSSmart Missile - Sexy Thing (Mossman)13.06.2020G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
TRUMBULL (NZ) 04gATC Civic StakesAUSDacri Brahma - Pride and Passion (Encosta De Lago)27.6.2020C R Grace, Central, NZ
SACRED CAPITAL (NZ) 5gChairman Memorial CupMACO'Reilly - Honolulu (Savabeel)19.7.2020Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
 

This product has been added to your cart

CHECKOUT