ROLL OF HONOUR

Group and Listed Winners bred by NZ breeders / 2020-21 Season

GROUP ONE WINNERS

HorseRaceCountryBreedingDateBreeder
Verry Elleegant (NZ) 05mWinx Stakes (1400m)AUSby Zed - Opulence (Danroad)22.08.2020J D Goodwin, Auckland, NZ
Kolding (NZ) 05gGeorge Main Stakes (1600m)AUSby Ocean Park - Magic Star (Danzero)19.09.2020W Pegg, Waikato, NZ
Callsign Mav (NZ) 04gTarzino Trophy (1400m)NZby Atlante - Raadisi (Volksraad)19.09.2020Windsor Park Stud, Waikato, NZ
Melody Belle  (NZ) 06mWindsor Park Plate (1600m)NZby Commands - Meleka Belle (Iffraaj)3.10.2020Mrs N M Leicester, Auckland, NZ
Probabeel (NZ) 04mEpsom Handicap (1600m)AUSby Savabeel - Far Fetched (Pins)3.10.2020G J Chittick, Waikato, NZ
Verry Elleegant (NZ) 05mTurnbull Stakes (2000m)AUSby Zed - Opulence (Danroad)3.10.2020J D Goodwin, Auckland, NZ
Verry Elleegant (NZ) 05mCaulfield Cup (2400m)AUSby Zed - Opulence (Danroad)17.10.2020J D Goodwin, Auckland, NZ
Melody Belle (NZ) 06mLivamol Classic (2040m)NZby Commands - Meleka Belle (Iffraaj)17.10.2020Mrs M N Leicester, Auckland, NZ
Johnny Get Angry (NZ) 03gVictoria Derby (2500m)AUSby Tavistock - Luminova (Zabeel)31.10.2020Greenwich Stud Pty
Aegon (NZ) 03gNZ 2000 Guineas (1600m)NZby Sacred Falls - Toss Up (Zabeel)07.11.2020Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
Kahma Lass (NZ) 2017New Zealand One Thousand Guineas (1600m)NZby Darci Brahma- Distinctive Lass (Orientate)14.11.2020Nearco Stud Limited, Canterbury, NZ
Inspirational Girl (NZ) 2015Railway S. (1600m)AUSby Reliable Man- Be Inspired (Zabeel) 21.11.2020Jamieson Park, Auckland NZ
Rock On Wood (NZ) 2014Captain Cook S. (1600m)NZBy Redwood- Rock On Rye (Catcher In The Rye)5/12/2020J C O'Sullivan, P J Rudkin, K W Tabernacle, Ms A J White & Est late B A Skelton, Waikato, NZ
Concert Hall  (NZ) 2014Zabeel Classic (2000m) NZBy Savabeel - Classic Legacy (Carnegie) 26/12/2020Mrs J L Egan, Waikato, NZ
Melody Belle (NZ) 2014Thorndon Mile (1600m)NZBy Commands- Meleka Belle (Iffraaj)30/01/2021Mrs N M Leicester, Auckland, NZ
Probabeel (NZ) 2016Futurity S. (1400m) AUSby Savabeel - Far Fetched (Pins)20.02.2021G J Chittick, Waikato, NZ
Verry Elleegant (NZ) 2015Chipping Norton Stakes (1600m)AUSby Zed - Opulence (Danroad)27.02.2021J D Goodwin, Auckland, NZ
Lion's Roar (NZ) 2017Randwick GuineasAUSby Contributer- Minnaleo (Black Minnaloushe)06.03.2021P G Gillespie, Central, NZ
Melody Belle (NZ) 2014Bonecrusher NZ Stakes (2000m)NZby Commands - Meleka Belle (Iffraaj)13.03.2021Mrs N M Leicester, Auckland, NZ
Ocean Billy (NZ) 2015Auckland Cup (3200m)NZby Ocean Park - Cool Storm (One Cool Cat)13.03.2021Kirkwall ThoroughbredsLtd & W K Pomare, Waikato, NZ
Amarelinha (NZ) 2017New Zealand Oaks (2400m)NZby Savabeel - Hopscotch (O'Reilly)20.03.2021Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Mo'unga (NZ) 2017 Rosehill Guineas (2000m)AUSby Savabeel- Chandelier (O'Reilly)27.03.2021Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Verry Elleegant (NZ) 05m   Ranvet S. (2000m)AUSby Zed - Opulence (Danroad)27.03.2021  J D Goodwin, Auckland, NZ

GROUP 2 WINNERS

HorseRaceCountryBreedingDateBreeder
Humidor (NZ) 08gJohn F Feehan S. (1600m)AUSby Teofilo - Zalika (Zabeel)05.09.2020Jomara Bloodstock Ltd, Auckland, NZ
Subpoenaed (NZ) 04mGolden Pendant S. (1400m)AUSby Rip Van Winkle - Notice Received (O'Reilly)26.09.2020Frontier Bloodstock & V T W Breeding Company Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Aegon (NZ) 03gHawke's Bay Guineas (1400m)NZby Sacred Falls - Toss Up (Zabeel)03.10.2020Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
Kolding (NZ) 05gHill Stakes (2000m)AUSby Ocean Park - Magic Star (Danzero)03.10.2020W Pegg, Waikato, NZ
Sierra Sue (NZ) 04mRose of Kingston Stakes (1400m)AUSby Darci Brahma - Centree (Centaine)03.10.2020J E Fokerd, Wellington, NZ
Miami Bound (NZ) 04mMoonee Valley Gold Cup (2500m)AUSby Reliable Man - Arapaho Miss (Danehill Dancer)24.10.2020G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
Hypnos (NZ) 05gCoupland's Bakeries MileNZby Reliable Man - Quality Dream (Elusive Quality)11.11.2020G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
Concert Hall (NZ) 2014Tauranga S. (1600m) NZby Savabeel- Classic Legacy (Carnegie) 14.11.2020Mrs J L Egan, Waikato, NZ
Hypnos (NZ) 2015Coupland's Bakeries Mile (1600m)NZby Reliable Man- Quality Dream (Exclusive Quality)11.11.2020G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
Furore (NZ) 2014Jockey Club Cup (2000m) HKby Pierro-Stormy Choice (Redoute's Choice) 22.11.2020GSA Bloodstock Pty Ltd, NZ 
Stormy (NZ) 2018Wakefield Challenge S. (1100m)
NZby Telperion- Silent Night (Swiss Ace)5/12/2020G D & Mrs H J Nicholls, NZ
Showorose (NZ) 2016Cal Isuzu S. (1600m)NZby Showcasing- Rodrigo Rose (Rodrigo de Triano)12/12/2020P J & Mrs S G Walker, Auckland, NZ
Tavi Mac (NZ) 2015  Manawatu Challenge Stakes. (1400m) NZby Tavistock- Bellaroof (Maroof) 19.12.2020Mrs A C & H S McCallum, S A Sharrock & Est Late R J Fleming, Central, NZ
Amarelinha (NZ) 2017Eight Carat Classic (1600m)NZby Savabeel- Hopscotch (O'Reilly) 26.12.2020Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Needle and Thread (AUS) 2017Royal Stakes (2000m)NZby Makfi - Fleece (Daylami)01.01.2021Mr KJ Hickman, Canterbury, NZ
Showoroses (NZ) 2016Rich Hill Mile (1600m)NZby Showcasing - Rodrigo Rose (Rodrigo De Triano)01.01.2021P J & Mrs S G Walker, Auckland, NZ
Levante (NZ) 2016Westbury Classic (1400m)NZby Proisir - Island Doy (Doyoun)23.01.2021 L Williams, NZ
Amarelinha (NZ) 2017Sir Tristram Fillies Classic (2000m)NZby Savabeel- Hopscotch (O'Reilly) 13.02.2021Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Tokorangi (NZ) 2017Waikato Guineas (2000m) NZby Redwood-Agentziva (Savabeel) 13.02.2021C R & Mrs G D Dando, Waikato, NZ
Aegon (NZ) 2016Hobartville S. (1400m)AUSby Sacred Falls - Toss Up (Zabeel)20.02.2021Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
Robusto (NZ) 2017Avondale Cup (2400m)NZby Zed-Adriatico (Stravinsky)20.02.2021Jomara Bloodstock Ltd, Auckland, NZ
Subpoenaed (NZ)  2016Millie Fox S. (1300m)AUSby Rip Van Winkle - Notice Received (O'Reilly)20.02.2021Frontier Bloodstock & V T W Breeding Company Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Star of the Seas (NZ) 2014Blamey Stakes (1600m)AUSby Ocean Park - Stella Livia (Titus Livius)27.02.2021Trelawney Thoroughbred, Waikato, NZ
Bonny Lass (NZ) 2018Matamata Breeders' Stakes (1200m)NZby Super Easy - Posh Bec (Le Bec Fin)27.02.2021Sandy Moore, NZ
Llanacord (NZ) 2017Lowland Stakes (2100m)NZby Contributer - L'Accord (Golan)03.03.2021Simms Davison & Mrs J C Hewitt, Waikato, NZ
Beauden (NZ) 2014Awapuni Gold Cup (2000m)NZby Bullbars - Belle Femme (Zeditave)03.04.2021Mrs J L Egan, Waikato, NZ
Amazing Star (NZ) 2014Sprint Cup (1200m)HKby Darci Brahma - Bright Abyss (Royal Academy)05.04.2021Mrs H G & W G Bax, Waikato, NZ
Mighty Giant (NZ) 2015Chairman's Trophy (1600m)HKby Power-Wanderov (Ustinov)05.04.2021Mrs C & L R Beckett, Canterbury, NZ

GROUP 3 WINNERS

HorseRaceCountryBreedingDateBreeder
Major Tom (NZ) 2013CJC Winter Cup (1600m)NZby Red Giant - Letsgoparty (Oregon)15.08.2020BPA Bloodstock Ltd, Auckland, NZ
All Saints' Eve (NZ) 2016Tibbie Stakes (1400m)AUSby Sacred Falls - Halloween (Encosta de Lago)18.09.2020Rosemont Stud Pty Ltd & Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Miss Aotearoa (NZ) 2017Gold Trail Stakes (1200m)NZby Per Incanto - Danex (Danasinga)19.09.2020T V Rider, Waikato, NZ
Probabeel (NZ) 2016Bill Ritchie Hcp (1400m)AUSby Savabeel - Far Fetched (Pins)19.09.2020G J Chittick, Waikato, NZ
Supreme Heights (NZ) 2015NZB Ready to Run Trainers Series (1400m)NZby Jimmy Choux - Summer Heights (Stark South)26.09.2020P Culpan, Mrs J M & W J Ewen, J A McIntyre & Mrs M Reid, Waikato, NZ
Supreme Heights (NZ) 2015Taranaki Breeders' Stakes (1400m)NZby Jimmy Choux - Summer Heights (Stark South)10.10.2020P Culpan, Mrs J M & W J Ewen, J A McIntyre & Mrs M Reid, Waikato, NZ
Ranting (NZ) 2017Blue Sapphire Stakes (1200m)AUSby Zoustar - Vanilla Ice Cream (More Than Ready)14.10.2020G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
Albarado (NZ) 2017Caulfield Classic (2000m)AUSby Savabeel - O'Fille (O'Reilly)17.10.2020P J B Smith, Central, NZ
Hypnos (NZ) 2015Spring Sprint Hcp (1400m)NZby Reliable Man - Quality Dream (Elusive Quality)17.10.2020G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
Purple Sector (NZ) 2015Sydney Stakes (1200m)AUSby Darci Brahma - Pride and Passion (Encosta De Lago)17.10.2020G R Grace, Central, NZ
Cornflower Blue (NZ) 2017John Grigg Stakes (1400m)NZby Savabeel - Tiffany Yellow (O'Reilly)18.10.2020Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
Vitesse Bo (NZ) 2017War Decree Stake (1600m)NZby Proisir - Cissy Bowen (Columbia)24.10.2020C R & I MacRury, Waikato, NZ
De La Terre (NZ) 2017Soliloquy Stakes (1400m) NZby Reliable Man - Veva Girl (Fastnet Rock)24.10.2020G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
Concert Hall (NZ) 2014WRC Thompson Hcp (1600m)NZby Savabeel - Classic Legacy (Carnegie)25.10.2020Mrs J L Egan, Waikato, NZ
Princess Jenni (NZ) 2014Bendigo Cup (2400m)AUSby High Chaparral - Glitzabeel (Zabeel)28.10.2020The Sunlight Trust, NZ
Inspirational Girl (NZ) 2015WATC Asian Beau Stakes (1400m)AUSby Reliable Man - Be Inspired (Zabeel)31.10.2020Jamieson Park, Waikato, NZ
Sansom (NZ) 2016VRC Chatham Stakes (1400m)AUSby Charm Spirit - Bryony (Fastnet Rock)07.11.2020Qatar Bloodstock
Aimee's Jewel (NZ) 2016Canterbury Breeders' StakesNZby Proisir - Aimee's Idol (Colombia)11.11.2020Suncroft Bloodstock, Waikato, NZ
Prince Oz (NZ) 2011Stewards HandicapNZby O'Reilly - Royal Princess (Seasoned Star)11.11.2020Mrs E, M S & R M Connors, NZ
Dragon Storm (NZ) 2014New Zealand CupNZby Shocking-Prize Lady (Prized) 14.11.2020J C Wallis, Waikato, NZ
Zee Falls (NZ) 2017Wellington S. 1600MNZby Sacred Falls- Zelitist (Zabeel)26.11.2020Chittick Investments Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Opalescence (NZ) 2017Bonecrusher S. 1400mNZby Showcasing- Fairy Story (Pentire)5/12/2020Haunui Farm LP, Auckland, NZ
Coventina Bay (NZ) 2015J Swap Contractors Sprint H. (1400m)
NZBy Shameexpress- Coventina (High Chaparral)12/12/2020EVB Ltd, Central, NZ
Ocean Billy (NZ) 2015Waikato Cup. (2400m)
NZBy Ocean Park-Cool Storm (One Cool Cat) 12/12/2020Kirkwall Thoroughbreds Ltd & W K Pomare, Waikato, NZ
Whimsical (NZ) 2017Eulogy S. (1600m) 
NZBy Savabeel-Chanel's Choice (Redoute's Choice)12/12/2020M Everett, N J Hoar & J Jackson, Waikato, NZ
Hunta Pence (NZ) 2012  Manawatu Cup (2300m) NZby No Excuse Needed-Vanitas (Pins) 19.12.2020 Mrs B L & G W Thomas
Savy Yong Blonk (NZ) 2015City of Auckland Cup (2400m)NZby Savabeel - Ampin (Pins)01.01.21Gartshore Bloodstock Ltd, NZ
Our Hail Mary (NZ) 2015Trentham Stakes (2100m)NZby Ocean Park-Repenting (Ekraar)16.01.2021Sir Patrick & Lady Hogan, Waikato, NZ
Super Strike (NZ) 2016Anniversary H. (1600m) NZby Super Easy- Southern Touch (Stark South) 16.01.2021Mrs J L Hepi, Auckland, NZ
Entriviere (NZ) 2016Concorde H. (1200m)NZby Tavistock - Marcey's Belt (Golan)23.01.2021K & Mrs K A Gray, Central Districts, NZ
Force of Will (NZ) 2017Desert Gold S. (1600m)NZby Power- Sade (Savabeel) 23.01.2021Go Bloodstock Australia Pty Ltd, NZ
Waisake (NZ) 2014Wellington Cup (3200m) NZby Zed- Kincia (Kinjite) 23.01.2021Miss L E Jameson, Central, NZ
Magneto (NZ) 2018Woburn Farm 2YO Classic (1200m)NZby Showcasing - Trivial Pursuit (Nom du Jeu)06.02.2021G B & Mrs L A Morton
Probabeel (NZ) 2016Geoffery Bellmaine Stakes (1200m)AUSby Savabeel - Far Fetched (Pins)06.02.2021G J Chittick, Waikato, NZ
Vernanme (NZ) 2015Taranaki Cup (1800m)NZby O'Reilly - Bohemian Blues (Blues Traveller)06.02.2021K J Hickman, Mrs M R & V Trillo, NZ
Belle Fascino (NZ) 2013White Robe Lodge Weight For Age (1600m)NZby Per Incanto - Playing for Keeps (Keeper)06.02.2021Goodwood Stud, Central Districts, NZ
Tralee Rose (NZ) 2016Lord Reims S. 2600mAUSby Tavistock- Star of Tralee (Zabeel)20.02.2021Sir Patrick & Lady Hogan, Waikato, NZ
Amarelinha (NZ) 2017Sunline Vase (2100m)NZ by Savabeel- Hopscotch (O'Reilly) 07.03.2021Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Entriviere (NZ) 2016King's P. (1200m) NZby Tavistock - Marcey's Belt (Golan)06.03.2021K & Mrs K A Gray, Central, NZ
Missybeel (NZ) 2014Aspiration H.AUSby Savabeel - Sitting Pretty (O'Reilly) 06.03.2021Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Toffee Tongue (NZ) 2016Sky High Stakes (2000m)AUSby Tavistock - Bagalollies (Zabeel)13.03.2021C D Allison, C V & J ABarnao, A R Campbell, T GHeptinstall, T M Pivac & DR Platt
Coventina Bay (NZ) 2015Cuddle Stakes (1600m)NZby Shamexpress - Coventina (High Chaparral)20.03.2021EVB Ltd, Central, NZ
Belle Fascino (NZ) 2013 South Island Thoroughbred Breeders S. (1600m)NZ by Per Incanto - Playing for Keeps (Keeper)27.03.2021Goodwood Stud, Central Districts, NZ
Polly Grey (NZ) 2014 Epona S. (1900m)AUSby Azamour- Allanah (Zenno Rob Roy)27.03.21Miss C B Perry, Waikato, NZ
Joy Alone (NZ) 2017Manawatu Classic (2000m)NZby Roc de Cambes - Optimum Note (Park Regent)03.04.2021H Takaoka & S Toshiyuki

LISTED WINNERS

HorseRaceCountryBreedingDateBreeder
Saracino (NZ)  07gBelmont Newmarket Hcp. (1200m)AUSby Per Incanto - Bella Daniela (O'Reilly)15.08.2020JML Bloodstock, Central, NZ
Savacool (NZ) 06mRowley Mile (1600m)AUSby Savabeel - Chilled Out (Anabaa)20.08.2020Waikato Stud Ltd & G D Wallace, Waikato, NZ
Sacred Capital (NZ) 06gMacau Gold Cup (1800m)MACAUby O'Reilly - Honolulu (Savabeel)23.08.2020Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
Sky Punch (NZ) 06gSAJC Leon McDonald Stakes (1400m)AUSby Alamosa - Grey Swan (Daylami)29.08.2020Anzac Breeding Partnership Joint Venture, Central, NZ
Only Words (NZ) 03fWanganui Guineas (1200m)NZby Sweynesse - Jungle Pago (Darci Brahma)05.09.2020Explosive Breeding Ltd, Wellington, NZ
Showmanship (NZ) 05gBendigo Bank Hcp (1200m)AUSby Showcasing - Khales (Don Eduardo)05.09.2020Haunui Bloodstock Ltd, Auckland, NZ
Mo'unga (NZ) 03gDulcify Hcp (1500m)AUSby Savabeel - Chandelier (O'Reilly)12.09.2020Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
Travimyfriend (NZ) 08gThe Sofitel (1400m)AUSby Tavistock - Pineau (Carnegie)12.09.2020Mrs H A & J F Goodin & G R O'Dea, Taranaki, NZ
Shezzacatch (NZ) 03fEl Roca Trophy (1200m)NZby Savabeel - Elusive Nature (O'Reilly)19.09.2020T V Rider, Waikato, NZ
High Emocean (NZ) 04mAnsett Classic (2415m)AUSby Ocean Park - High Joy (High Chaparral)27.09.2020Llanhennock Trust, Waikato, NZ
Matchmaker (NZ) 03fCanterbury Belle Stakes (1200m)NZby Makfi - Love Somebody (Fastnet Rock)03.10.2020Inglewood Stud, Canterbury, NZ
Tavi Mac (NZ) 05gMatamata Cup (1400m)NZby Tavistock - Bellaroof (Maroof)10.10.2020Mrs A C & H S McCallum, S A Sharrock & Est Late R J Fleming, Central, NZ
William Wallace (NZ) 08gCJC Spring Classic (2000m)NZby Darci Brahma - Huluava (Pins)24.10.2020P J & P M Vela Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Mohaka (NZ) 05mFeilding Gold Cup (2100m)NZby Nadeem - Diplomacy (No Excuse Needed)31.10.2020E P Lowry, NZ
Siracusa (NZ) 04mKaraka Classic (1600m)NZby Sebring - Corinthia (O'Reilly)31.10.2020Sir Peter Vela, Waikato, NZ
Purple Sector (NZ) 05gVRC Furphy Plate (1800m)AUSby Pins - Eden Valley (Zabeel)03.11.2020Trelawney Thoroughbred Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Robusto (NZ) 06mCJC Metropolitan Trophy (2500m)NZby Zed - Adriatico (Stravinsky)07.11.2020Jomara Bloodstock, Auckland, NZ
Wekaforce (NZ) 05mCJC Pegasus Stakes (1000m)NZby Showcasing - Spera (Country Reel)07.11.2020J J, Mrs J P & L D Wallace, NZ
Mascarpone (NZ) 04gWaikato Sprint Hcp (1200m)NZby Shooting To Win - Fromage (Flying Spur)07.11.2020G Harvey, Auckland, NZ
Hindaam (NZ) 2017Twilight Glow S.AUSby Savabeel-Bayrock (Fastnet Rock) 14.11.2020Windsor Park Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Shanghai Nights (NZ) 2015Sports Toto Supreme Challenge Cup (1600m) MALby Ferlax- Bigmissy (Zabeel) 22.11.2020D N Pye & Dame Wendy Pye, Auckland, NZ
Brix (NZ) 2018Counties Challenge S. (1100m) NZby Sweynesse- Somethymesoon (Postponed) 21.11.2020Brimin Lodge Pty, Ltd, Mrs C J & P H Brown & J R Mugavin, Waikato NZ 
Irish Flame (NZ) 2014Ballarat Cup (2000m) AUSby Zed-Fleur De L'Orient (Thunder Gulch) 21.11.2020B M & G C Kemp, Mrs M L & W G Reid, Central, NZ
Levante (NZ) 2016Counties Bowl (1100m) NZby Proisir- Island Doy (Doyoun) 21.11.2020L Williams, Waikato NZ
Hunta Pence (NZ) 2012Wanganui Cup (2040m)NZby No Excuse Needed-Vanitas (Pins)28.11.2020Mrs B L & G W Thomas
Ocean Beyond (NZ) 2017Mitchell McKenzie S. (1200m) AUSby Ocean Park-Frankly (Pins)28.11.2020Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Tavi Mac (NZ) 2015Levin S. (1200m) NZby Tavistock-Bellaroof (Maroof) 26.11.2020Mrs A C & H S McCallum, S A Sharrock & Est Late R J Fleming, Central, NZ
Boomba (NZ) 2017Singapore Golden Horseshoe (1200m) SINby Showcasing- Celeste (Pentire)5.12.2020R W E Moore, Auckland, NZ
She's Alight (NZ) 2015Jungle Dawn Classic (1400m)AUSby Tavistock-Keep Alight (Keeper)5.12.2020Sir Patrick & Lady Hogan, Waikato, NZ
Brando (NZ) 2017Uncle Remus Stakes (1400m)NZby Savabeel-Saorise (Iffraaji) 26.12.2020Fairdale Stud (2007) Ltd, Central, NZ
Defibrillate (NZ) 2014Lord Stakes (1700m)AUSby Shocking- Our Chickaroonie (Groom Dancer)26.12.2020McInteer Family Syndicate & G N Richardson, Waikato, NZ
Gallant Boy (NZ) 2010Timaru Cup (1600m)NZby Gallant Guru- Mega Babe (Personal Escort)28.12.2020P E Smith
Sheezallmine (NZ) 2015Hazlett Stakes (1200m)NZby Super Easy- Bast (Tale of the Cat)28.12.2020Mrs J M & T M Henderson, Auckland, NZ
Tralee Rose (NZ) 2016Bagot Hcp (2800m)AUSby Tavistock - Star of Tralee (Zabeel)01.01.2021Sir Patrick & Lady Hogan, Waikato, NZ
Milford (NZ) 2017Gingernuts SalverNZBy Savabeel- Etiquette (O'Reilly) 10.01.2021Waikato Stud Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Beauden (NZ) 2014Marton CupNZBy Bullbars- Belle Femme (Zeditave) 09.01.2021Mrs J L Egan, Waikato, NZ
Quattro Quinta (NZ) 2018Wellesley S. (1000m)NZBy Darci Brahma- Quintette (Alamosa) 16.01.2021K W Fenton-Ellis, Nearco Stud Ltd, D Peacocke & Waihi Livestock, Waikato, NZ
Showemhowitsdone (NZ) 2017Gore Guineas (1335m)NZBy Showcasing - Jaffari (Iffraaj)23.01.2021G Cunningham & A Parfonova, Waikato, NZ
All About Magic (NZ) 2016Timaru S. (1400m)NZBy Showcasing - Rosecroft (Montjeu)30.01.2021S J Rathgen, Canterbury, NZ
Explosive Jack (NZ) 2017Tasmanian Derby (2200m)AUSBy Jakkalberry - Extra Explosive (Ekraar)05.02.2021Explosive Breeding Ltd, Waikato, NZ
Showemhowitsdone (NZ) 2017Dunedin Guineas (1500m)NZby Showcasing - Jaffari (Iffraaj)06.02.2021G Cunningham & A Parfonova, Waikato, NZ
Tilianam (NZ) 2018Lonhro Plate (1000m)AUSby Savabeel - Spending (Pins)06.02.2021Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
Madam De Soir (NZ) 2011Dunedin Gold Cup (2400m)NZby Raise The Flag - Grace De Soir (Volksraad)06.02.2021B W & J R Phillips, NZ
Spine Tingle (NZ) 2017Oaks Prelude (1800m)NZby Super Easy - Myback (Dubawi)06.02.2021Llanhennock Trust, Waikato, NZ
Tabata (NZ) 2016Wairarapa Thoroughbred Breeders' Stakes (1600m)NZby Savabeel - Splitsecond (Pins)08.02.2021Waikato Stud, Waikato, NZ
Chokito (NZ) 2017Southland GuineasNZby Vespa- Pretty Women (Pins) 20.02.2021Fairdale & Goodwood Studs, Central, NZ
Paisley Park (NZ) 2018Kaimai Stakes (2000m)NZby Azamour - Musical Magic (Mozart)27.02.2021Christini Bloodstock Ltd, NZ
Western Empire (NZ) 2017Lex Piper Stakes (1600m)AUSby Iffraaj - Western Jewel (Jeune)27.02.2021Peters Investments Pty Ltd, Australia
Brave Angel (NZ) 2017Ascot 1000 Guineas (1800m)AUSby Tavistock - Svita (Success Express)27.02.2021Botsky Pty Ltd
The Gift (NZ) 2017NZB Insurance S. (1400m)NZby Power- Trust (Dehere)06.03.2021Sir Patrick & Lady Hogan, Waikato, NZ
Western Empire (NZ) 2017JC Roberts Stakes (1800m)AUSby Iffraaj - Western Jewel (Jeune)13.3.2021Peters Investments Pty Ltd, Australia
Waisake (NZ) 2014NZ St Leger (2600m)NZby Zed - Kincia (Kinjite)20.03.2021Miss L E Jameson
Grand Mayson (NZ) 2014Lightning Handicap (1200m)NZby Power - Java Silk (Kashani)20.03.2021E E Yule & Co, NZ
Sky Darci (NZ) 2016Hong Kong Derby (2000m)HKby Darci Brahma- Strictly Maternal (O'Reilly) 21.03.2021M W Freeman & D G Price, Central, NZ
Annavisto (NZ) 2017 Bendigo Guineas (1400m)Listedby Reliable Man- Avisto (Tavistock)27.03.2021Nearco Stud Limited, Canterbury, NZ
Western Empire (NZ) 2017   Melvista S. (2200m)AUS by Iffraaj - Western Jewel (Jeune)27.03.2021Peters Investments Pty Ltd, Australia
Our Boy Ritchie (NZ) 2015Riverton Cup (2147m)NZby He's Remarkable - Miss Andrea (King's Chapel)03.04.2021L I Redshaw
Shadows Cast (NZ) 2012Flying Stakes (1400m)NZby Per Incanto - Ages Past (Slavic)03.04.2021Miss C M Harris
 

This product has been added to your cart

CHECKOUT